SMITE Pro League/Season 3/Oceania/Split 2 Playoffs/Picks & Bans

From SMITE Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search


Overview   Split 1 Qualifiers   Split 1 Season   Split 1 Playoffs   Split 2 Relegations   Split 2 Season   Split 2 Playoffs   Split 3 Relegations   Split 3 Season   Regional Championship    


Overview   Team Rosters   Picks & Bans   VODs    
Show Entire PageHide Entire Page

Semifinals

Show SemifinalsHide Semifinals
[]
Legacy eSportslogo std.pngLGC vs. Avant Gardelogo std.pngAv
Legacy eSports 0 1 Avant Garde
 Nemesis Ban
Ban  Fafnir
 Chronos Ban
Ban  Erlang Shen
 Raijin Pick
Pick  Ravana
Pick  Susano
 Athena Pick
 Cabrakan Pick
Pick  Geb
Ban  Fenrir
 Janus Ban
Ban  Kali
 Hou Yi Ban
Pick  Neith
 Bastet Pick
 Anhur Pick
Pick  Sol
[]
Legacy eSportslogo std.pngLGC vs. Avant Gardelogo std.pngAv
Legacy eSports 0 2 Avant Garde
 Nemesis Ban
Ban  Fafnir
 Susano Ban
Ban  Erlang Shen
 Ravana Pick
Pick  Raijin
Pick  Geb
 Kali Pick
 Sol Pick
Pick  Hou Yi
Ban  Bacchus
 Thor Ban
Ban  Sobek
 Fenrir Ban
Pick  Hun Batz
 Amaterasu Pick
 Rama Pick
Pick  Bellona
[]
Incitelogo std.pngIncite vs. Team Pandamoniumlogo std.pngPANDA
Incite 1 0 Team Pandamonium
 Odin Ban
Ban  Raijin
 Erlang Shen Ban
Ban  Fafnir
 Susano Pick
Pick  Neith
Pick  Bacchus
 Freya Pick
 Ravana Pick
Pick  Fenrir
Ban  Geb
 Anhur Ban
Ban  Sobek
 Amaterasu Ban
Pick  Janus
 Medusa Pick
 Athena Pick
Pick  Xing Tian
[]
Team Pandamoniumlogo std.pngPANDA vs. Incitelogo std.pngIncite
Team Pandamonium 0 1 Incite
 Raijin Ban
Ban  Odin
 Freya Ban
Ban  Erlang Shen
 Susano Pick
Pick  Fafnir
Pick  Ravana
 Amaterasu Pick
 Janus Pick
Pick  Nemesis
Ban  Geb
 Neith Ban
Ban  Athena
 Hou Yi Ban
Pick  Medusa
 Sobek Pick
 Rama Pick
Pick  Sol

Third Place Match

Show Third Place MatchHide Third Place Match
[]
Incitelogo std.pngIncite vs. Legacy eSportslogo std.pngLGC
Incite 1 0 Legacy eSports
 Cabrakan Ban
Ban  Nemesis
 Susano Ban
Ban  Raijin
 Freya Pick
Pick  Bellona
Pick  Fafnir
 Ravana Pick
 Sobek Pick
Pick  Apollo
Ban  Anhur
 Fenrir Ban
Ban  Neith
 Janus Ban
Pick  Vamana
 Ne Zha Pick
 He Bo Pick
Pick  Zhong Kui

Finals

Show FinalsHide Finals
[]
Avant Gardelogo std.pngAv vs. Team Pandamoniumlogo std.pngPANDA
Avant Garde 1 0 Team Pandamonium
 Erlang Shen Ban
Ban  Raijin
 Odin Ban
Ban  Geb
 Susano Pick
Pick  Amaterasu
Pick  Janus
 Hou Yi Pick
 Ravana Pick
Pick  Hun Batz
Ban  Bacchus
 Sobek Ban
Ban  Fafnir
 Ares Ban
Pick  Athena
 Kumbhakarna Pick
 Chronos Pick
Pick  Rama
[]
Team Pandamoniumlogo std.pngPANDA vs. Avant Gardelogo std.pngAv
Team Pandamonium 0 2 Avant Garde
 Raijin Ban
Ban  Erlang Shen
 Chronos Ban
Ban  Odin
 Susano Pick
Pick  Ravana
Pick  Janus
 Bacchus Pick
 Neith Pick
Pick  Geb
Ban  Sol
 Hou Yi Ban
Ban  Poseidon
 Freya Ban
Pick  Jing Wei
 Sun Wukong Pick
 Ra Pick
Pick  Thor
[]
Team Pandamoniumlogo std.pngPANDA vs. Avant Gardelogo std.pngAv
Team Pandamonium 0 3 Avant Garde
 Raijin Ban
Ban  Erlang Shen
 Ravana Ban
Ban  Odin
 Susano Pick
Pick  Hou Yi
Pick  Janus
 Amaterasu Pick
 Rama Pick
Pick  Geb
Ban  Sol
 Hun Batz Ban
Ban  Bacchus
 Ratatoskr Ban
Pick  Thor
 Sobek Pick
 Agni Pick
Pick  Bellona